Lost Brothers

If you have information for any of the brothers below, please send us a message.

Total Records: 197

Mr. King O. Thompson Jr. '28
Mr. W. Russell Hawn '31
Mr. William Schley '33
Mr. Sam A. Leake Jr. '33
Mr. Clopton D. Shambruger Jr. '34
Mr. Daniel Voss '35
Mr. O. Edmund Smith Jr. '38
Mr. Joseph A. Gerrity Jr. '38
Mr. Emmette M. Anderson '42
Mr. Jack G. Paxton '43
Mr. Paul H. Brown Jr. '43
Mr. John V. Wilmerding '44
Mr. Joseph C. Frazier Jr. '45
Mr. Richard H. Kline '45
Mr. Clarence H. Hobbs '46
Mr. J. Patrick Maclean '47
Mr. Harry R. Palm '47
Mr. Guy Strait '47
Mr. Ellis M. Wilson Jr. '48
Mr. Joe B. Kinnear '48
CPT William B. Linthicum '49
Mr. Floyd F. Freeman '50
Mr. Harold F. Beecroft '50
Mr. Johnnie J. Jerome '50
Mr. Rufus T. Higginbotham '50
Mr. David J. Powell '51
Mr. John F. Mccomb Jr. '51
Mr. Robert M. Fisher '52
Mr. Milton N. Thompson '52
Mr. John M. Caruthers '52
Mr. James Vowell '52
Mr. Rutledge B. Carpenter '52
Mr. Dawson H. French '52
Mr. Jean E. Thweatt Jr. '52
Arthur E. Mackinstry III '52
Buford Tom Miller '52
Mr. Creighton M. Campbell '52
Joseph D. Brown '53
Mr. Thomas Bowden '54
Mr. Elton A. Rieves III '54
Mr. Ben H. Smith '54
Mr. David Rogers Nix '54
Mr. David H. Pennington '55
Mr. Harry R. Jones Jr. '55
Mr. Thomas E. Beal Jr. '55
Mr. Donald G. Jarvis '55
Mr. Thomas W. Koenig '56
Mr. Ellis L. Minton '56
Mr. Michael J. Lumby '56
Mr. Jack K. Leeka '56
Mr. Raymond A. Burer '56
Mr. George C. Dunlap '56
Mr. Aubrey G. Good '56
Mr. Jim W. Holaday '56
Mr. Jerry C. Hubbard '56
Mr. Stehpen Mulholland '57
Mr. Billy J. Rudd '57
Mr. Sammy N. Caudle '57
Mr. William D. Jaynes '57
Mr. William D. Kilgore '57
Dr. John T. Smith '58
Mr. Sion A. Moss '58
Mr. Samuel E. Squibb '59
Mr. David C. Thornton '59
Mr. Neill Clayton '60
Mr. Ned Dublin Merritt '60
Mr. George E. Miller Jr. '60
Mr. John R. Washmon '60
Mr. James M. Beck '60
Mr. Ray L. Green '60
Mr. Gerald T. Woerner '60
Mr. Bruce Long '60
Mr. Jan O. Ahlberg '60
Mr. Robert L. Mittendorf '60
Mr. John Colwick '61
Mr. Philip A. Meek '62
Mr. Ronald Hames '62
Mr. John J. Kendrick Jr. '62
Mr. William W. Harlan '62
Mr. A. Starke Taylor III '62
Dr. Richard W. Myers '63
Mr. Grant S. Stauffer '63
Mr. Carl C. Gregory III '64
Mr. Charles T. Standifer '64
Mr. James Harris '64
Mr. Dennis S. Hamer '64
Mr. Frank M. Aldridge III '64
Mr. John David Tobin Jr. '65
Mr. Sam E. Cooper '65
Mr. Jack C. Morgan '65
Mr. Robert Morris '65
Mr. Michael J. Praisner '65
Mr. Charles L. Castor Jr. '66
Mr. James V. Hart '66
Mr. Albert N. Morgan Jr. '68
Mr. David Graves Turner III '68
Mr. Samuel T. Kincaid II '68
Mr. James Scott Parker '69
Mr. Dan E. Witt '69
Mr. Richard Lee Wittie '69
Mr. James E. Loyd '69
Mr. Culver Hall Lyons '69
Mr. Victor Earle Casad '69
Mr. Robert H. Lattimore '69
Elbert A. Thames Jr. '70
Mr. David L. Rogers '70
Mr. Kenneth S. Malcolmson '71
Mr. Steven H. Garrison '71
Mr. Mark W. Benbow '71
Walter K. Boyd III '73
Mr. Edward Shapiro '73
Mr. James K. Temple '73
Mr. David R. Headstream '73
Mr. Richard M. Garland '73
Mr. Thomas H. Ware '74
Mr. Albert M. Secor '74
Mr. Robert T. Garner '74
Mr. David L. Puterbaugh '75
Mr. Simon E. Heath '75
Mr. Robert E. Johnston '75
Mr. David L. Schaffnit '75
Mr. John Anthony Santamaria '76
Mr. Steven K. Fleming '77
Mr. Clay M. Whitson '77
Mr. Peter H. Muse '77
Mr. Thomas Gregory Pappas '78
Mr. James Butler Goodson Jr. '78
Mr. George Joseph Rolfes '78
Mr. Frederick W. Strehlow '78
Mr. Billy Scarborough '79
Mr. Ronald Joseph Sandlin III '79
Mr. Bruce Busse Lawson '80
Mr. George E. Mccrea Jr. '81
Mr. Sterling Allan May '82
Mr. Thurston French Hamer '82
Mr. Jay Copeland Mclennan '82
Mr. Robert Bradley Hicks '82
Mr. James Tillman Hite IV '83
Mr. Lloyd Christopher Bensen '83
Mr. Steve Solomon '83
Mr. John Russell Reidmueller '83
Mr. Matthew Edward Perry-miller '84
Mr. Shawn Hamilton Foster '85
Mr. John M. Goodloe '85
Mr. Edward Fordyce III '87
Mr. Curtis T. Palmer '87
Mr. Paul Leinhordt Rasmussen '87
Mr. Michael Thomas Scimo '88
Mr. Joseph F. Lawrence Jr. '88
Mr. Patrick T. Mead '88
Mr. Charles Gregory Daves '88
Mr. Ryan Eric Mathis '89
Mr. Alexander M. Sternhell '90
Mr. Jason Kae Ning '90
Mr. David Winston Shaw Jones '90
Mr. Allan Taylor Busby '91
Mr. Mark Rogers Severson '91
Mr. John Joseph Shanks '93
Mr. Charles Dow Mcvean Jr. '93
Mr. Patrick M. Herning '93
Mr. Benjamin Price Johnson '93
Mr. Anthony John Allen CPA '94
Mr. Chris William Taylor '95
Mr. Sacha Vincent Emanuel '95
Mr. Alan James Malone '96
Mr. Chace William Swatek '96
Mr. Alexander Brady Root '96
Mr. Ryan Bradley Heine '96
Mr. Scott Andrew Shimer '97
Mr. Andrew C. Patterson '98
Mr. Tate M. Luesebrink '98
Mr. Philip Meriwether Lewis II '99
Mr. Kyle C. Turner '99
Robert Franklin Keatley II '00
Mr. Leander Morel Grimm Jr. '00
Mr. John Raymond Losinger '00
Christopher Lydon Neumann '02
William E. White '02
Connor Boney '02
John A. Britton '04
Conner M. Huckaby '05
Robert V. Norton '05
Thomas Hunter Molton Williams '06
Royce Edrice Wilson '06
David Stanley Huckaby '06
Clark Borlase Scott '06
Jimmy Little Jr. '07
Christopher Rudolf '18
Bradford A. Kaufman
Michael Katzenberg
Mr. Sam Houston
Sam Sykes
Miles Viele
Harrison Reid
John Owen Rogers
Troy Alexander
Stephen Bechtol
Upcoming Events

No Upcoming Events

Recent News

No Recent News